VSL Schedule

Season 7, Week 6:

Reid Duke v Kevin Cron – WINNER (2-1)

David Williams v Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-0)

Stephen Menendian v Kevin Cron – WINNER (2-1)

David Williams v Reid Duke – WINNER (2-0)

Reid Duke – WINNER (2-1) v Stephen Menendian

David Williams v Kevin Cron – WINNER (2-0)

 

Season 7, Week 5:

Rachel Agnes v Erin Campbell – WINNER (2-0)

Paul Rietzl v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Rachel Agnes v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Paul Rietzl v Erin Campbell – WINNER (2-0)

Paul Rietzl v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0)

Erin Campbell – WINNER (2-0) v Eric Froehlich

 

Season 7, Week 4:

Rodrigo Togores – WINNER (2-1) v Bob Maher

Randy Buehler v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1)

Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-0) v Rodrigo Togores

Rich Shay v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0)

Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-1) v Bob Maher

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0) v Rodrigo Togores

 

Season 7, Week 3:

David Williams v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0)

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-0) v Erin Campbell

David Williams v Erin Campbell – WINNER (2-0)

Paul Rietzl v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-1)

Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0) v Erin Campbell

David Williams v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1)

 

Season 7, Week 2:

Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0) v Stephen Menendian

Randy Buehler v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Rachel Agnes v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Randy Buehler v Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-1)

Randy Buehler v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0)

Eric Froehlich v Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-1)

 

Season 7, Week 1:

Reid Duke WINNER (2-0) v Rodrigo Togores

Rich Shay WINNER (2-0) v Kevin Cron

Rich Shay WINNER (2-0) v Rodrigo Togores

Reid Duke WINNER (2-0) v Kevin Cron

Rodrigo Togores WINNER (2-0) v Kevin Cron

Reid Duke WINNER (2-0) v Rich Shay

Season 7, Week 2 “Group”: Rachel Agnes, Stephen Menendian, Eric Froehlich, Randy Buehler

Season 7, Week 3 “Group”: Erin Campbell, Bob Maher, Paul Rietzl, David Williams

 

     Season 6 Archive:

Playoff Standings (Double Round Robin):

  1. Oliver Tiu 5-1
  2. Eric Froehlich 3-3
  3. Paul Rietzl 3-3
  4. Rodrigo Togores 1-5

Congratulations to Oliver Tiu, Season 6 Vintage Super League Champion!

Playoffs Week 2:

Eric Froehlich v Rodrigo Togores – WINNER (2-1)

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-0) v Oliver Tiu

Rodrigo Togores v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-0)

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Paul Rietzl

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v Rodrigo Togores

Eric Froehlich v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-1)

 

Playoffs Week 1:

Eric Froehlich v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-1)

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-0) v Rodrigo Togores

Paul Rietzl v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-0)

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Rodrigo Togores

Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-1) v Rodrigo Togores

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Paul Rietzl

 

Wild Card Group:

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Rachel Agnes

Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0) v Rich Shay

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Brian Kelly

Rachel Agnes v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1)

Rich Shay v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-1)

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Brian Kelly

Eric Froehlich advances to the playoffs

 

Season 6 Regular Season Week 6 / Group 3

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v David Ochoa

David Williams v Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-0)

David Williams v David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1)

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v Randy Buehler

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Randy Buehler

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0) v David Williams

Group 3 Standings:

1. Rich Shay 3-0 (6-2)

2. David Ochoa 2-1 (5-4)

3. Randy Buehler 1-2 (4-4)

4. David Williams 0-3 (1-6)

 

Season 6 Regular Season Week 5 / Group 2

Eric Froehlich v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-0)

Chris Pikula v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0)

Chris Pikula – WINNER (2-1) v Oliver Tiu

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Bob Maher

Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-0) v Bob Maher

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Chris Pikula

Group 2 Standings:

  1. Oliver Tiu 2-1 (5-2)
  2. Eric Froehlich 2-1 (4-3)
  3. Bob Maher 1-2 (3-4)
  4. Chris Pikula 1-2 (2-5)

 

Season 6 Regular Season Week 4 / Group 1:

Brian Kelly v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-1)

Rodrigo Togores – WINNER (2-1) v Paul Rietzl

Rodrigo Togores v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-1)

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-0) v Rachel Agnes

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v Brian Kelly

Rodrigo Togores – WINNER (2-0) v Rachel Agnes

Group 1 Standings:

  1. Paul Rietzl 2-1 (5-3)
  2. Rodrigo Togores 2-1 (5-3)
  3. Brian Kelly 1-2 (4-5)
  4. Rachel Agnes 1-2 (2-5)

 

Season 6 Regular Season Week 3 / Group C:

Rachel Agnes v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0)

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v David Williams

David Ochoa v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0)

David Williams – WINNER (2-0) v Bob Maher

David Ochoa v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-1)

David Williams v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0)

     Group C Standings:

  1. Rachel Agnes 2-1 (4-2)
  2. Bob Maher 2-1 (4-3)
  3. David Williams 1-2 (3-5)
  4. David Ochoa 1-2 (3-5)

 

Season 6 Regular Season Week 2 / Group B:

Paul Rietzl v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-0)

Randy Buehler v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Eric Froehlich v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-0)

Randy Buehler v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-1)

Randy Buehler v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-0)

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Oliver Tiu

Group B Standings:

  1. Paul 2-1 (4-2)
  2. Oliver 2-1 (5-3)
  3. Eric 2-1 (4-4)
  4. Randy 0-3 (2-6)

 

Season 6 Regular Season Week 1 / Group A:

Rodrigo Togores – WINNER (2-0) v Chris Pikula

Rich Shay v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0)

Chris Pikula – WINNER (2-1) v Rich Shay

Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0) v Rodrigo Togores

Brian Kelly v Chris Pikula – WINNER (2-0)

Rodrigo Togores – WINNER (2-0) v Rich Shay

Group A Standings:

1. Brian: 2-1 (4-2)

2. Rodrigo: 2-1 (4-2)

3. Chris: 2-1 (4-3)

4. Rich: 0-3 (1-6)

 

 

Season 6, LCQ Conclusion (Starts at 5pm pacific time, Tuesday January 24):

M1: Andy Probasco v Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-0)

M2: Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0) v Caleb Durward

M3: Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-0) v Kevin Cron

M4: Stephen Menendian – WINNER v Caleb Durward

M5: Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-0) v Rachel Agnes

M6: Stephen Menendian v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-1)

     Congratulations to Rachel Agnes, who wins the invite to Season 6!

 

Season 6, Last Chance Qualifier (Double Elimination):

winners-bracket-1

M1: Andy Probasco v Caleb Durward – WINNER (2-1)

M2: Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-1) v Kevin Cron

M3: Reid Duke v Caleb Durward – WINNER (2-0)

M4: Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0) v Stephen Menendian

M5: Kevin Cron – WINNER (2-1) v Reid Duke

 

Season 6, Play-In Tournament, Week 2:

week-2-bracket

M1: Caleb Durward v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-1)

M2: Stephen Menendian v Rodrigo Togores – WINNER (2-0)

M3: Caleb Durward – WINNER (2-0) v Stephen Menendian

M4: Rachel Agnes v Rodrigo Togores- WINNER (2-1) – Winner gets an Invite.

M5: Caleb Durward v Rachel Agnes – WINNER (2-0) – Winner gets a bye in the LCQ.

Rodrigo Togores qualifies for the VSL!

Rachel Agnes wins a bye in the LCQ.

 

Season 6, Play-In Tournament, Week 1 Bracket:

bracket

M1: Andy Probasco v Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-0)

M2: Reid Duke – WINNER (2-1) v Kevin Cron

M3: Andy Probasco – WINNER (2-0) v Kevin Cron

M4: Oliver Tiu – WINNER (2-0) v Reid Duke

M5: Andy Probasco v Reid Duke – WINNER (2-0)

     Olivier Tiu qualifies for the Vintage Super League!

Reid Duke earns a bye in the LCQ

 

Season 5, Finals:

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Shuhei Nakamura Match 1

Eric Froehlich v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-1) Match 2

Eric Froehlich v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-1) Match 3

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Shuhei Nakamura Match 4

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Shuhei Nakamura Match 5 (if necessary)

 

     Congrats to our Season 5 champion: Eric Froehlich!

 

Season 5, Playoff Week 2: 8PM START TIME

Paul Rietzl v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) Match 4

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v Eric Froehlich Match 5

Paul wins the series 3 matches to 2

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v Paul Rietzl Match 1

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0) v Paul Rietzl Match 2

Rich Shay v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) Match 3

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v Paul Rietzl Match 4

 

Rich wins the series 3 matches to 1

All 3 players went 1-1 

Eric advances to the finals on match win % tiebreaker

Paul takes 3rd place on match win % tiebreaker

Rich finishes 4th

 

Season 5, Playoff Week 1:

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Rich Shay Match 1

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Rich Shay Match 2

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Rich Shay Match 3

     Eric wins 3 matches to 0

Paul Rietzl v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) Match 1

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v Eric Froehlich Match 2

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v Eric Froehlich Match 3

 

Season 5 Week 9:

Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-1) v Kai Budde

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0) v Brian Kelly (played by Ryan Eberhart)

Rich Shay v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) (Make-up from Week 8)

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v David Ochoa (Played by Reid Duke)

Luis Scott-Vargas v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-0)

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Stephen Menendian

 

 

Season 5 Week 8:

Brian Kelly v Kai Budde – WINNER (2-0)

David Ochoa v Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-0)

Luis Scott-Vargas v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0)

Stephen Menendian v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-1)

 

Season 5 Week 7:

Kai Budde v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0)

Luis Scott-Vargas v David “Web” Ochoa – WINNER (2-1)

Eric Froehlich v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0)

Randy Buehler v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-1)

Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v Stephen Menendian

 

Season 5 Week 6:

David “Web” Ochoa – WINNER (2-0) v Eric Froehlich

Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-1) v Brian Kelly

Kai Budde v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-0)

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v Stephen Menendian

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0) v Paul Rietzl

 

Season 5 Week 5:

Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-1) v Brian Kelly

Luis Scott-Vargas (as piloted by Owen Turtenwald) v Kai Budde – WINNER (2-0)

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v David “Web” Ochoa

Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-1) v Stephen Menendian

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Paul Rietzl

 

Season 5 Week 4:

David “Web” Ochoa v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0)

Randy Buehler v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0)

Kai Budde v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1)

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0) v Stephen Menendian

Eric Froehlich v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-0)

 

Season 5 Week 3:

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0) v Shuhei Nakamura

Kai Budde v Eric Froehlich (as piloted by Andy “Brassman” Probasco) – Winner (2-0)

Randy Buehler v Luis Scott-Vargas (as piloted by Reid Duke) – WINNER (2-1)

David “Web” Ochoa – WINNER (2-0) v Stephen Menendian

Paul Rietzl v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-1)

 

 

Season 5 Week 2:

David Ochoa v Kai Budde (as piloted by Reid Duke) – WINNER (2-1)

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-1) v Rich Shay

Paul Rietzl- WINNER (2-1) v Shuehei Nakamura – 

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Randy Buehler

Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-1) v Brian Kelly

 

Season 5 Week 1:

Rich Shay v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Luis Scott-Vargas v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0)

Kai Budde – WINNER (2-1) v Stephen Menendian

Randy Buehler v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1)

David Ochoa v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-0)

 

 

The Last Chance Qualifier will award the 10th and final seat in the League to the winner of this bracket:

VSL S5 LCQ

Here is the schedule of matches for tonight:

M1a: Andy Probasco – WINNER (2-0) v Nick Coss

M1b: Bob Maher v Kai Budde – WINNER (2-1)

M2: Kai Budde – WINNER (2-0) v Andy Probasco

M3a: David Williams – WINNER (2-1) v Reid Duke

M3b: Caleb Durward v Tom Martell – WINNER (2-0)

M4: Tom Martell v David Williams – Winner (2-0)

M5: David Williams v Kai Budde – Winner (2-0)

Congratulations to Kai Budde, who reclaims his spot in the Vintage Super League!

 

Season 5 began with a double-elimination Qualifier Tournament awarding 4 spots in the league.

VSL Winners Bracket W3

VSL Losers Bracket W3

 

Week 3 Matches / Results (May 17, 2016):

M1: Tom Martell v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-0)

M2: Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0) v Caleb Durward

M3: Kai Budde v Shuhei Nakamura – WINNER (2-0)

M4: Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1) v Brian Kelly

M5: Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-1) v David Williams

M6: Bob Maher v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-1)

M7: David Williams v Shuehei Nakamura – WINNER (2-1)

 

Congratulations to Paul, Stephen, Brian, and Shuhei. Next week the other 8 players play single-elimination for the final spot in the league.

 

Week 2 Matches / Results (May 10, 2016):

M1: Kai Budde v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0)

M2: Nick Coss v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0)

M3: Reid Duke v Kai Budde – WINNER (2-1)

M4: Andy “BrassMan” Probasco v Stephen Menendian – WINNER (2-0)

M5: Caleb Durward – WINNER (2-1) v BrassMan

M6: Postponed until next week

(Bob Maher v Winner of M5)

 

Week 1 Matches / Results (May 3, 2016):

Reid Duke v Andy “BrassMan” Probasco – WINNER (2-0)

Nick Coss v Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-1)

Shuhei Nakamura v David Williams – WINNER (2-1)

Caleb Durward v Brian Kelly – WINNER (2-0)

Winner M3: David Williams – WINNER (2-1) v Bob Maher

Tom Martell v Winner M2: Paul Rietzl – WINNER (2-0)

 

 

SEASON 4 ARCHIVE:

Season 4 will feature a full 10-player round robin regular season, with the Top 4 advancing to the playoffs.

Finals Schedule / Results:

David Ochoa vs Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER

David Ochoa vs Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER

David Ochoa – WINNER vs Luis Scott-Vargas

David Ochoa vs Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER

Luis wins the series, and the championship title, 3 matches to 1.

 

Semifinals Week Schedule / Results:

Luis Scott-Vargas vs Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0)

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0) vs Eric Froehlich

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-1) vs Eric Froehlich

Luis Scott-Vargas vs Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-1) vs Eric Froehlich

Luis Scott-Vargas advances to the finals to take on David Ochoa.

 

Quarterfinals Week Schedule / Results:

Luis Scott-Vargas v Rich Shay (2-0) – WINNER

Luis Scott-Vargas (2-1) – WINNER v Rich Shay

Luis Scott-Vargas (2-0) – WINNER v Rich Shay

Luis Scott-Vargas v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1)

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0) v Rich Shay

Luis Scott-Vargas wins the series 3 matches to 2. LSV advances to the semifinals.

Eric Froehlich v David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1)

David Ochoa wins the #1 seed and the bye into the finals.

You can see the full schedule here:

http://tournamentscheduler.net/schedule/MjQ0NzA2Mjk0MQ

Week 9 Schedule / Results:

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Chris Pikula – Originally scheduled for week 8.

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0) v Kai Budde

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v Tom Martell

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Bob Maher

David Ochoa v Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-0)

Chris Pikula v Steve Menendian – WINNER (2-0)

 

Week 8 Schedule / Results:

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Bob Maher – Originally scheduled for week 7.

Rich Shay v Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-0)

Bob Maher v Kai Budde – WINNER (2-0)

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Tom Martell

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-1) v Steve Menendian

 

Chris Pikula v David Ochoa is postponed until Week 9

 

Week 7 Schedule / Results:

Kai Budde v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Randy Buehler v Chris Pikula – WINNER (2-0)

Steve Menendian v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1)

David Ochoa v Bob Maher – Postponed to next week due to internet connection issues.

Tom Martell – WINNER (2-0) v Luis Scott-Vargas

 

Week 6 Schedule / Results:

Kai Budde – WINNER (2-1) v Tom Martell

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Rich Shay

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0) v Chris Pikula

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1) v Randy Buehler

Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0) v Steve Menendian

 

Week 5 Schedule / Results:

Tom Martell v Chris Pikula – WINNER (2-0)

Kai Budde v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1)

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Eric Froehlich

Steve Menendian – WINNER (2-0) v Randy Buehler

Bob Maher v Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0)

 

Week 4 Schedule / Results:

Chris Pikula v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-1)

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-0) v Luis Scott-Vargas

Steve Menendian v Kai Budde – WINNER (2-0)

Randy Buehler v Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0)

David Ochoa v Tom Martell – WINNER (2-1)

 

Week 3 Schedule / Results:

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Luis Scott-Vargas

Bob Maher – WINNER (2-0) v Chris Pikula

Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0) v Rich Shay

Kai Budde v Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-0)

Tom Martell v Steve Menendian – WINNER (2-1)

 

Week 2 Schedule / Results:

Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1) v Bob Maher

Chris Pikula – WINNER (2-0) v Kai Budde

Randy Buehler – WINNER (2-0) v Tom Martell

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-0) v Steve Menendian

Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-0) v Eric Froehlich

 

Week 1 Results:

Chris Pikula v Rich Shay – WINNER (2-1)

Kai Budde v David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1)

Tom Martell – WINNER (2-0)  v Bob Maher

Randy Buehler v Luis Scott-Vargas – WINNER (2-1)

Steve Menendian v Eric Froehlich – WINNER (2-0)

 

Previously, a play-in tournament determined the new 10th player:

Play-In Week 3 Results:

Olle Rade v David Ochoa – WINNER (2-0)

Reid Duke v Nick Detwiler – WINNER (2-0)

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Reid Duke

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Nick Detwiler

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1) v Nick Detwiler

Congratulations to David Ochoa – the newest member of the Vintage Super League!

VSL_S4_LCQ_Wk3_Bracket

Week 2 Results:

Gerard Fabiano v David Ochoa – WINNER (2-1)

Sam Black v David Williams – WINNER (2-1)

David Ochoa – WINNER (2-0) v Roland Chang

Reid Duke – WINNER (2-1) v Olle Rade

David Williams v Olle Rade – WINNER (2-1)

A play-in tournament will determine the new 10th player. Here is that bracket:

VSL_S4_PlayIn_Bracket

Week 1 results:

Olle Rade WINNER (2-1) v David Ochoa

Reid Duke WINNER (2-0, *1st turn kill* count = 1)  v Gerard Fabiano

Sam Black v Nick Detwiler WINNER (2-0)

Roland Chang WINNER (2-1) v David Williams

Nick Detwiler WINNER (2-0) v Roland Chang

 

Season 3 was double-elimination and matches took place on July 7, 14, and 21 2015. The bracket turned out like this:

VSL Final Bracket

 

 

 

 

Season 2 Schedule can be seen here: http://tournamentscheduler.net/schedule/MTY1MDIzMDIyNg ARCHIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARCHIVE Season 1 Schedule ARCHIVE

Week 1 Matches
Tom Martell vs Chris Pikula
Luis Scott-Vargas vs Bob Maher
David Williams vs Steve Menendian
Rich Shay vs Randy Buehler
Eric Froehlich vs Josh Utter-Leyton
Week 2 Matches
David Williams vs Chris Pikula
Eric Froehlich vs Bob Maher
Luis Scott-Vargas vs Randy Buehler
Rich Shay vs Tom Martell
Josh Utter-Leyton vs Steve Menendian
Week 3 Matches:
David Williams vs Rich Shay
Luis Scott-Vargas vs Tom Martell
Josh Utter-Leyton vs Chris Pikula
Bob Maher vs Randy Buehler
Eric Froehlich vs Steve Menendian
Week 4 Matches:
Luis Scott-Vargas vs David Williams
Eric Froehlich vs Randy Buehler
Bob Maher vs Tom Martell
Josh Utter-Leyton vs Rich Shay
Steve Menendian vs Chris Pikula
Week 5 Matches:
Eric Froehlich vs Chris Pikula
Josh Utter-Leyton vs Luis Scott-Vargas
Steve Menendian vs Rich Shay
Randy Buehler vs Tom Martell
Bob Maher vs David Williams
Week 6 Matches:
Eric Froehlich vs Tom Martell
Chris Pikula vs Rich Shay
Randy Buehler vs David Williams
Steve Menendian vs Luis Scott-Vargas
Bob Maher vs Josh Utter-Leyton
Week 7 Matches:
Eric Froehlich vs Rich Shay
Tom Martell vs David Williams
Chris Pikula vs Luis Scott-Vargas
Randy Buehler vs Josh Utter-Leyton
Steve Menendian vs Bob Maher
Week 8 Matches:
Eric Froehlich vs David Williams
Rich Shay vs Luis Scott-Vargas
Tom Martell vs Josh Utter-Leyton
Chris Pikula vs Bob Maher
Randy Buehler vs Steve Menendian
Week 9 Matches:
Eric Froehlich vs Luis Scott-Vargas
David Williams vs Josh Utter-Leyton
Rich Shay vs Bob Maher
Tom Martell vs Steve Menendian
Chris Pikula vs Randy Buehler

 

2 thoughts on “VSL Schedule”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: